Spielplan

Anpfiff Begegnung Spielort Ergebnis
30.09.2016 20:00 Blue Devils - Lindau Islanders Eisstadion Weiden 5:3
02.10.2016 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Blue Devils Höchstadt 5:3
07.10.2016 20:00 Blue Devils - Sonthofen Bulls Eisstadion Weiden 7:5
09.10.2016 18:00 EV Landshut - Blue Devils Landshut 1:2
14.10.2016 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - Blue Devils Waldkraiburg 2:6
16.10.2016 18:30 Blue Devils - EC Peiting Eisstadion Weiden 5:3
21.10.2016 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Blue Devils Bad Tölz 3:2
23.10.2016 18:30 Blue Devils - Selber Wölfe Eisstadion Weiden 2:3 n.V.
28.10.2016 20:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Regensburg 4:3
30.10.2016 18:30 Blue Devils - Deggendorfer SC Eisstadion Weiden 3:4
01.11.2016 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Selb 8:3
11.11.2016 20:00 Blue Devils - EHV Schönheide Eisstadion Weiden 7:5
13.11.2016 17:30 Lindau Islanders - Blue Devils Lindau 6:5 n.P.
18.11.2016 20:00 Sonthofen Bulls - Blue Devils Sonthofen ausgef.
20.11.2016 18:30 Blue Devils - EV Landshut Eisstadion Weiden 7:1
25.11.2016 20:00 Blue Devils - EHC Waldkraiburg Eisstadion Weiden 4:1
27.11.2016 18:00 EC Peiting - Blue Devils Peiting 9:6
02.12.2016 19:30 EHV Schönheide - Blue Devils Schönheide 4:5 n.V.
04.12.2016 18:30 Blue Devils - Höchstadt Alligators Eisstadion Weiden 4:1
07.12.2016 20:00 ERC Sonthofen - Blue Devils Sonthofen 6:5 n.P.
09.12.2016 20:00 Blue Devils - Tölzer Löwen Eisstadion Weiden 3:2 OT
11.12.2016 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Selb 6:3
16.12.2016 20:00 Blue Devils - EV Regensburg Eisstadion Weiden 5:2
18.12.2016 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Deggendorf 5:1
23.12.2016 20:00 Blue Devils - EHV Schönheide Eisstadion Weiden 3:2 OT
26.12.2016 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Blue Devils Höchstadt 4:3
28.12.2016 20:00 Blue Devils - Höchstadt Alligators Eisstadion Weiden 4:5 OT
30.12.2016 19:00 EHV Schönheide - Blue Devils Schönheide 4:8
03.01.2017 20:00 Blue Devils - Deggendorfer SC Eisstadion Weiden 3:4
06.01.2017 20:00 Blue Devils - EV Regensburg Eisstadion Weiden 2:6
08.01.2017 18:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Regensburg 2:3
13.01.2017 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Deggendorf 5:1
15.01.2017 18:30 Blue Devils - Selber Wölfe Eisstadion Weiden 1:5
20.01.2017 20:00 Blue Devils - Tölzer Löwen Eisstadion Weiden 3:2 OT
22.01.2017 18:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Regensburg 5:3
27.01.2017 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Selb 6:1
29.01.2017 18:30 Blue Devils - ERC Sonthofen Eisstadion Weiden 2:4
03.02.2017 20:00 Blue Devils - Deggendorfer SC Eisstadion Weiden 4:2
05.02.2017 18:00 EC Peiting - Blue Devils Peiting 5:3
10.02.2017 19:30 EV Landshut - Blue Devils Landshut 1:10
12.02.2017 18:30 Blue Devils - Selber Wölfe Eisstadion Weiden 3:2
17.02.2017 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Blue Devils Bad Tölz 6:0
19.02.2017 18:30 Blue Devils - EV Regensburg Eisstadion Weiden 3:4
24.02.2017 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Deggendorf 6:3
26.02.2017 18:30 Blue Devils - EC Peiting Eisstadion Weiden 4:3 n. P.
03.03.2017 20:00 Blue Devils - EV Landshut Eisstadion Weiden 3:4
05.03.2017 18:00 ERC Sonthofen - Blue Devils Sonthofen 6:3
10.03.2017 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Selb 5:3
12.03.2017 18:30 Blue Devils - Selber Wölfe Eisstadion Weiden 5:4 n.V.
14.03.2017 19:30 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Selb 5:2
17.03.2017 20:00 Blue Devils - Selber Wölfe Eisstadion Weiden 3:4